Akazawa Izumi
Female - Age 15
Filmography
Aliases:
赤沢泉美 - Japanese
Biography:
Izumi is a very straightforward, don't hold nothing back, leader of the Countermeasures at Yomiyama Middle School's 3rd year class. She is very impulsive and even a little mischievous. She hates Mei with a passion and blames her for the deaths of the students and their families.
Birth Date: 1983
Personality: Confident, Practical, Realistic, Serious
Occupations: Student
Height: 165cm
Weight: Slim
Bust: Small
Hair: Shoulder Length
Brown
Red
Eye Color:
Brown
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Akazawa Izumi - 0
  • Akazawa Izumi - 1
  • Akazawa Izumi - 2
  • Akazawa Izumi - 3
  • Akazawa Izumi - 4
  • Akazawa Izumi - 0
  • Akazawa Izumi - 1
  • Akazawa Izumi - 2
  • Akazawa Izumi - 3
  • Akazawa Izumi - 4
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;