Akira Okouchi
Female - Est. Age 16 to 19
Filmography
Aliases:
大河内 アキラ - Japanese
Biography:
Akira is an athlete and she mainly focuses on swimming. She is very silent in class but not timid unlike Nodoka.
Birth Date: May 26, 1986
Personality: Confident, Relaxed, Serious
Interests: Animals, Friends, Magic, Sports
Occupations: Sports, Student
Height: Tall
Weight: Average
Bust: Average
Headgear: Hair Tie(s)
Fashions: Modern, Sporty
Hair: Super Long
Black
Eye Color:
Hazel
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Akira Okouchi - 0
  • Akira Okouchi - 1
  • Akira Okouchi - 2
  • Akira Okouchi - 3
  • Akira Okouchi - 4
  • Akira Okouchi - 0
  • Akira Okouchi - 1
  • Akira Okouchi - 2
  • Akira Okouchi - 3
  • Akira Okouchi - 4
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;