Mizuki Himeji
Female - Age 16 to 17
Filmography
Aliases:
姫路 瑞希 - Japanese
Biography:
She is very gentle and kind at heart. She is also a genius ranking second in her school. She also has a love interest in Aki but never says anything due to her shy nature. Also her cooking skills could use improvement as you will notice.
Birth Date: Dec 21, 1995
Blood Type: O
Personality: Overly Emotional, Shy, Tense
Interests: Culinary, Friends, Love
Occupations: Student
Height: 152cm
Weight: Average
Cup Size: F
Headgear: Hair Clip
Fashions: School Uniform
Hair: Mid Back Length
Pink
Eye Color:
Blue
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Mizuki Himeji - 0
  • Mizuki Himeji - 1
  • Mizuki Himeji - 2
  • Mizuki Himeji - 3
  • Mizuki Himeji - 4
  • Mizuki Himeji - 0
  • Mizuki Himeji - 1
  • Mizuki Himeji - 2
  • Mizuki Himeji - 3
  • Mizuki Himeji - 4
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;