Okazaki Tomoya
Male - Age 17 to 26
Filmography
Aliases:
Tomoya Okazaki - English
岡崎朋也 - Japanese
Biography:
Tomoya is a 17 year old high school student who dislikes his town because of all the bad memories he experienced while living in it. He is the male protagonist of Clannad. He has a habit of always arriving late to school, skipping classes and staying out all night. Because of it, he is often labeled as a troublesome person who defies authority. As he progresses through high school, he makes many new friends.
Birth Date: Oct 30, 1986
Blood Type: A
Personality: Abmitious, Group-oriented, Lazy, Outgoing, Relaxed
Interests: Family, Friends, Sports
Occupations: Engineer, Student
Height: 173cm
Weight: 61kg
Neckwear: Collar, Tie
Fashions: School Uniform
Hair: Ear Length, Shag
Blue
Eye Color:
Blue
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type IV
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Okazaki Tomoya - 0
  • Okazaki Tomoya - 1
  • Okazaki Tomoya - 2
  • Okazaki Tomoya - 0
  • Okazaki Tomoya - 1
  • Okazaki Tomoya - 2
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;