Alphonse Elric
Male - Age 14 to 17
Aliases:
Alphonse Elric - English
アルフォンス・エルリック - Japanese
Biography:
Alphonse is the younger brother of Edward. He lost body during a forbidden alchemical transmutation to resurrect their dead mother and that results his whole body into a suit armor.
Birth Date: 1900
Personality: Confident, Conservative, Overly Emotional, Practical, Serious
Interests: Fighting, Love, Travel, Weapons
Occupations: Alchemist
Height: Tall
Weight: Slim
Physical Traits: Cyborg
Hair: Ear Length
Brown
Eye Color:
Hazel
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Alphonse Elric - 0
  • Alphonse Elric - 1
  • Alphonse Elric - 2
  • Alphonse Elric - 3
  • Alphonse Elric - 4
  • Alphonse Elric - 0
  • Alphonse Elric - 1
  • Alphonse Elric - 2
  • Alphonse Elric - 3
  • Alphonse Elric - 4
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;