Victorique de Blois
Female - Age 15
Filmography
Aliases:
ヴィクトリカ•ド•ブロワ - Japanese
Biography:
She is small and contains a doll like element to her. Though she is painfully blunt she is a detective genius due to her blood line and the fact that she practically lives in the school library. While she is a genius she also lacks common knowledge of human socializing. Also unlike other Anime characters she has a big wardrobe.
Birth Date: Dec 25, 1910
Favorite Food: macarons
Personality: Aggressive, Inquisitive, Intelligent, Practical, Private, Realistic
Interests: Reading
Occupations: Student
Height: 152cm
Weight: 40kg
Bust: Small
Fashions: Victorian
Hair: Waist Length
Blonde
Eye Color:
Green
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type I
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Victorique de Blois - 0
  • Victorique de Blois - 1
  • Victorique de Blois - 2
  • Victorique de Blois - 3
  • Victorique de Blois - 4
  • Victorique de Blois - 0
  • Victorique de Blois - 1
  • Victorique de Blois - 2
  • Victorique de Blois - 3
  • Victorique de Blois - 4
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;